1st team

The 1st team league fixtures are listed below

Fixtures are subject to change - please see our Twitter page for the latest information

2021 League Table

All matches start at 1 pm unless stated

Saturday 10th April - Houghton and Thurnby  - Pre Season Friendly

Saturday 17th April - Signing on match (H)

Saturday 24th April - Cosby 2 (H)

Saturday 1st May - Uppingham Town 2 (H)

Saturday 8th May - Aryans (A) - Match Abandoned

Saturday 15th May - Lutterworth 3 (H)

Saturday 22nd May - University of Leicester Staff 2 (A)

Saturday 29th May - Sileby Town 4 (H)

Saturday 5th June - Wigston Town 2 (A)
Saturday 12th June - Kibworth 4 (H)

Saturday 19th June - Whetstone 2 (A)

Saturday 26th June - Countesthorpe 3 (H)

Saturday 3rd July - Birstall Village 2 (A)

Saturday 10th July - Aryans (H)

Saturday 17th July - Lutterworth 3 (A)

Saturday 24th July - University of Leicester Staff 2 (H)

Saturday 31st July - Sileby Town 4 (A)
Saturday 7th August - Wigston Town 2 (H) - Cancelled

Saturday 14th August - Kibworth 4 (A)
Saturday 21st August - Whetstone 2 (H)
Saturday 28th August - Countesthorpe 3 (A)

Saturday 4th September - Birstall Village 2 (H) - 12.30

Saturday 11th September - Uppingham Town 2 (A) - 12.30

Saturday 18th September - Cosby 2 (A) - 12.30

2nd team

The 2nd team league fixtures are listed below

Fixtures are subject to change - please see our Twitter page for the latest information

2021 League Table

All matches start at 1 pm unless stated

Saturday 10th April - Great Glen (H) - Pre Season Friendly

Saturday 17th April - Signing on match (H)

Saturday 24th April - Huncote 2 (H*) - PSF @ Laughton & Mowsley CC

Saturday 1st May - North Kilworth (A) - Pre Season Friendly

Saturday 8th May - Charnwood Old Boys 2 (H) - Match Abandoned

Saturday 15th May - Cropston 3 (A) - Match Abandoned

Saturday 22nd May - Lutterworth 4 (H) - Match Abandoned

Saturday 29th May - Loughborough Outwoods 2 (A)

Saturday 5th June - Blaby Village 2 (H)

Saturday 12th June - GNG 2 (A)

Saturday 19th June - Countesthorpe 4 (H)

Saturday 26th June - Quorn 3 (A)

Saturday 3rd July - Broughton Astley 2 (H)

Saturday 10th July - Charnwood Old Boys 2 (A)

Saturday 17th July - Cropston 3 (H)

Saturday 24th July - Lutterworth 4 (A)

Saturday 31st July - Loughborough Outwoods 2 (H)

Saturday 7th August - Blaby Village 2 (A)

Saturday 14th August - GNG 2 (H)

Saturday 21st August - Countesthorpe 4 (A)

Saturday 28th August - Quorn 3 - 12.30 pm (H)

Saturday 4th September - Broughton Astley 2 - 12.30 pm  (A)

FRIENDLIES